0 votes
in Family & Relationships by (3.5k points)

So I love reading stories about peoples make out sessions. Please put your favorite time ( lots of details please) and do you know of any websites k can read stories like that??

3 Answers

0 votes
by (13.9k points)
 
Best answer

...so youre into reading porn... have you been introduced to 50 Shades of Gray? I hear it majors in the whole "lots of details" department

0 votes
by (7.7k points)

Ive made out with her in my car.

0 votes
by (440 points)

.....

Welcome to zQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...