0 votes
in Computers & Internet by (140 points)

1. what i mean is like if you can download the software, is it good for taking notes in class?

2. is there a way to take notes in class without it talking?

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

I have a fly pentop and if you get the plug ins and the right notebooks it can help you. And to your second question you just have to turn it off.

0 votes
by

Yes and No

Welcome to zQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...