0 votes
in Society & Culture by

I'm just curious, I had this situation at one point and chose not to get undressed. I'm curious what the general opinions of people are.

7 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

If it makes you feel uncomfortable then dont do it

0 votes
by (440 points)

I get undressed in front of a man every night, he's my hubby, lol! Seriously though, what would be the situation that you would have to undress in front of these people?

0 votes
by

If you are comfortable to get in dressed in front a ANYONE, it should not matter what their sexual preference is. Just be confident in who you are!

0 votes
by (2.7k points)

well since i have been in and out of hospitals since I was 14. it doesn't bother me if front of anyone.

0 votes
by

i'm gay detop immediately

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

you dont

0 votes
by (7.1k points)

you dont

Welcome to zQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...