0 votes
in Society & Culture by
My buddy Branden acts gay should I slap him straight?

10 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

Not unless you think he won't hurt you. Gay or straight, he can still pack a punch... or a weapon. And it would serve you right.

0 votes
by

NO dont do anything GAY is ok it seems like YOUR the one whos having difficulty dealing with it, just be there for him.

0 votes
by

it you who needs the slapping

0 votes
by

LOOK THRU HIS PURSE. IF HE HAS ANYTHING IN THERE THAT SEEMS GAY THEN SLAP THE HELL OUT OF HIM.

0 votes
by

Nope! Like the first person said, just let him be = )

0 votes
by (140 points)

yes

0 votes
by

hurry up and slap him as fast as you can. DOWN WITH GAYS!!!

0 votes
by (200 points)

don't slap him send him to me

0 votes
by

IT WONT WORK IF HES GAY HES GAY

0 votes
by

no...he might like it, then he'll just end up being your *****.

Consider accepting him as he is, or getting freinds that suit you better

Welcome to zQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...