0 votes
in Society & Culture by

Any examples of how any Hispanic American group was or is involved in ethnocentrism, competition, and a differential in power.

3 Answers

0 votes
by (17.0m points)
 
Best answer

Mecha

Lulac

0 votes
by (1.6k points)

3 hours and no answer. It is all in your head, apparently.

0 votes
by (47.1k points)

kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk

Welcome to zQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...