0 votes
in Science & Mathematics by (17.0m points)

I want a odd cool name not something to werid . I hope you guys can help me thanks (: <3

7 Answers

0 votes
by (3.9k points)
 
Best answer

You get this question all the time in this section. It's pretty annoying and uncreative. If you're trying to troll, go for something along the lines of a believable animal. Like a squirrel.

Name him Bambi. Because of bamboo. Hurrr durrr i r smert. : )

0 votes
by

This is just a stuffed animal right? You do not have a real panda? They are a protected species.

It is a stuffed animal with no life force. You can't name it until it has life force. Cut some hair off your head and sew it into the panda. Then wait a few days. Then claim it as your life force. Then name it.

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

Muthafucker. I want a panda </3 Hope it rips your face off ^^

Po, like from kung fu panda :D Lol.

0 votes
by (3.0k points)

Andy.

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

fifi the best name. XD

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

PO is best name ..... :)

0 votes
by (18.3k points)

Po. :'D

Welcome to zQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...