0 votes
in Society & Culture by (17.0m points)

... more physically attractive in their facial features?

5 Answers

0 votes
by (17.0m points)
 
Best answer

cause maybe they are jealous and just haters? Idk. Plus there's more famous ppl in the world who are white so maybe that's why they think they are better looking? Like on People's 50 Most Beautiful People in the world there were more whites than anybody else.

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

The same reason some Whites are like that in regards to Asians. It seems everyone wants to look like someone else, but they want to keep their own culture.

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

really we do? i didnt know that cuz i've always been attracted to asian girls. and i dont think the american/western way is inferior at all, in fact i think its the best way.

0 votes
by (1.5k points)

???? Ya know.... I really could care less what anyone thinks of my way of life or whether or not anyone finds my features attractive. I just do not CARE.

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

It is your wet fantasy to think that because you don't like being white.

Welcome to zQuestions Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...